Brak aktywnych ankiet. |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
I LIGA
XXI kolejka 10.06.2012
Jawor Sokołów – Topaz Old Boys Sokołów 1:4 (1:0) (SLO Sokołów)
Hubert Jastrzębski # Tomasz Molski-2, Robert Maksymiak, Paweł Dziewulski
Sędziował: Krzysztof Woźniak
Jawor Sokołów:
Topaz Old Boys Sokołów
Kurowice – Kamianka 3:7 (Sabnie)
# Hubert Kołodziejczuk-2, Mateusz Zawadzki-2, Jarosław Sulawiak, Sebastian Koc, Łukasz Zawadzki
Sędziował: Robert Mosiej
Kurowice:
Kamianka: Bolesta W., Głogowski P., Koc S., Sulawiak J., Zawadzki Ł., Zawadzki M., Kołodziejczuk H.
Skrzeszew – AMT Sokołów 1:1 (1:0) (Skrzeszew)
Tomasz Czerkas # Patryk Błoński
Sędziował: Ernest Wierzbicki
Skrzeszew: Krukowski C., Łachecki J., (B), Bartosiak G., Malinowski M., Rusiniak P., Czerkas T., Małczuk C., Rejmuza K., Głogowski K., Głogowski D.
AMT Sokołów:Mikołajczyk D., Kamiński T., Kamiński M., Sawicki R., Korczewski R., Śmieciuch K., Jaszczuk D., Mróż B., Błoński P., Barbarski B., Borkowski K.
BTS Kobylany – Ulkar Karolew 11:3 (3:1) (Repki – Orlik)
Przemysław Jaczewski-5 (5,9, 31,47, 59); Krzysztof Mosiej-3 (57.58, 63); Daniel Chmielewski-2 (50, 70); Dominik Mieczkowski(64) # Damian Ostrowski (4), Rafał Kania (54), Tomasz Żurawiński (61)
Sędziował: Bartosz Andrzejewski
BTS Kobylany: Wierzbicki E., Iliński K., Mieczkowski D., Rorowski A., Chmielewski D., Jaczewski P., Mosiej K., Mieczkowski J., Błoński S., Trębicki S.
Ulkar Karolew: Rostek A., Żurawiński T., Gierłowski K., Kupisz M., Świnarski A., Rostek P., Kania R., Cienkowski Maciej, Chabiera M., Ostrowski D., Świnarski D.
NKS Białobrzegi – Nieciecz 0:9 (0:5) (Białobrzegi)
Andrzej Pniewski-4, Patryk Bolesta-2, Hubert Abramczuk, Konrad Krochmal, Adam Ignaciuk
Sędziował: Andrzej Pietranik
NKS Białobrzegi
Nieciecz: Ornowski M., Bielarski M., Krochmal K., Pniewski A., Pniewski R., Pniewski P., Abramczuk H., Ignaciuk A., Bolesta P.,
Sabnie – Axan Kowiesy 2:1 (1:0) (Sabnie)
Marcin Jurczak-2 # Piotr Żukowski
Sędziował: Adam Chruścicki
Sabnie:Hardejewicz K., Nowoszek C., Jurczak M., Szczuk K., Krzymowski R., Kobus J., Benedykciuk J.
Axan Kowiesy: Alaba R., Romanowski S., Dmowski J., Dmowski D., Gawryś D., Miszczuk P., Rutkowski R., Żukowski P., Puzan M., Klewek K., Sikorski J., Sikorski A., Chruściel Ł., Krasnodębski R., Siarkowski G.
ATS Kowiesy | 0:16 | Nieciecz |
2015-06-21, 17:00:00 |
||
oceny zawodników » |
Najbliższa kolejka 23 |
Ostatnia kolejka 22 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Inne rozgrywki » I liga | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 224, wczoraj: 1955
ogółem: 926 920
statystyki szczegółowe
|